« Trachtenburg Family Slide- show Players | Main | School of Rock Rules England! »

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d8341eff2953ef00d8345d7fad69e2

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference Forget the primaries, vote School of Rock!:

Comments

Britney

This movie School of Rock is a very good movie and if i were you i wuld hurry and vote 4 this movie!!!!If you haven't seen it i Gurantee you will like it......There is cute boiz in it especially Kevin Clark the drummer.....he has a vey good drum solo at the end!!GO SEE IT!!! AND VOTE THEM!!!!

Alexandra

Can you plz get me Kevin's e-mail address

Natasha

Can someone tell me Kevin's Fan Mail Address! You Know... Post, Mail, Long Time To Recive!

Christina

Kevin Clark is soooooooooooooooooooooooooooo fit

Christina

Kevin Clark is soooooooooooooooooooooooooooo fit

courtney

OMG!!! kevine is sooo hott ohh im in love with him

does like eb copy eb or somtine this is messed

does like eb copy eb or somtine this is messed

does like eb copy eb or somtine this is messed

courtney

OMG!!! kevine is sooo hott ohh im in love with him

courtney

OMG!!! kevine is sooo hott ohh im in love with him

Syam

Can anybody write anything except
" OMG...Kevin is so hoot" ???
'coz I think u guys r very sick if
u wrote all the same thing over and
over again!!!

Cass

Kevin Clark is soooooooooooooo hot. He is such a cutie pie. He is such a good drummer and he should be in more movies.

Cass

Kevin Clark is soooooooooooooo hot. He is such a cutie pie. He is such a good drummer and he should be in more movies.

Cass

Kevin Clark is soooooooooooooo hot. He is such a cutie pie. He is such a good drummer and he should be in more movies.

Cass

Kevin Clark is soooooooooooooo hot. He is such a cutie pie. He is such a good drummer and he should be in more movies.

Cass

Kevin Clark is soooooooooooooo hot. He is such a cutie pie. He is such a good drummer and he should be in more movies.

Syam

U Do that on purpose.didn't u
Cass???

Sam

Joey is hot, not Kevin. :)

Hi this is MARYANN PAUL D"SOUZA,talking here from india.i m 13 years of age and a big fan of the movie SCHOOL OF ROCK.u acted very well and i liked u and u'r style in it, i always wanted to be a fan of a cool guy and u stand 1st in the line and will always be.i see the movie everyday and have lear'nt each of u'r dialogue very well.i love that scene when u make a very cute face in the rockstar duie's car thats very sweet.i wantes to know u more in some other manner,like u'r id,u'r hobbies'address,etc and to become a friend of u'rs.i hope i get u'r reply very soon.THANX
for the light and respect of love u rose in me for u.THANX
luv always
MARYANN

heather

ok maryann you're a little crazy on that last post...take it down a notch. like you have a chance with a MOVIE STAR?! no offense..but get a reality check. pssh...like he'd see this and give you his address...riiiight. yeah.

~unknown~

Kevin Clark is such a hottie! I think he rocks, and so does my friend Rachel! We love u!

maryann dsouza

hii maryann here again. well i think that if u want something hard enough u do get it someday. i dream of meeting kevin someday n i hope it comes true.

maryann

hellllllllloooooooooooooo

maryann

hellllllllloooooooooooooo

I LOVE THE MOVIE SCHOOL OF ROCK I DO THE DRUMS I I TRY TO FOLLOW ALONG WITH THE BEET I HOPE YOUR MAKING ANOTHER MOVIE.

unkown

JUST SO YOU GUYS NO KEVIN HAS A GIRLFRIEND

maryann

hiiiiiiiiiiiii
maryann here.cum on man mail me

Amelia

Kevin Clark is the hottest guy on da planet. I drool over that guy! He's sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo hot. oh.

THRIFTYLINK

does anyone know where u can write to kevin?

loops

kevin dose not have a girlfriend!!!!!

loops

kevin dose not have a girlfriend!!!!!

beth,helen,yaz

kevin clark is sooooooooooooo fit!
if u read this kevin email us at mad_moo_moo_7@hotmail.com
or sweedish_cowz@hotmail.com or minxy_minx92@hotmail.com
loadza luv beth
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

beth, helen, yaz

kevin clark is soooooooooooo fit!
if u read this kevin then plz plz plz plz plz email us at mad_moo_moo_7@hotmail.com or sweedish_cowz@hotmail.com or minxy_minx@92@hotmail.com
thnx
loadza luv
beth, helen and yaz!
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

susan

hiya susan here. I just wanted to say that I am in a band and would love Kevin to be the drummer. You may think that I am stupid but my mum teaches very wellknown people the guitar. Because of this I can hopefully write to him and pass on information to him. How cool is that. If you can, can you possibly help contact him for me because I don't know when I am going to see my mum again because she is not living with me anymore. You can help me to try and get his actual address. Email me once you can get it, love susan xxxx

Kay

Hi to whoever is reading I'm a weird blond skater looking for an actress job so if there is anything you no where I am so please don't be afraid to contact me I'm 13 yrs
ps kevin you are really nice looking
and a good acter whats up Jack Black
HIM rock
Lv Kay xxx

Kay

Hi its kat again just wanted to say hi to my band members Curt,em,kaz and me kay!!
Looking for a gig so tell us if there is any openings I play elec guitar, curt plays drums, em plays keyboard , kaz is manager

We ROCK!!!!
lv kay.

boogers

i pick my nose and scratch my ass and then lick my fingers i also piss my pants!Do u do the same thing i know u do because u crap ur pants every day
from BOOGERS

lick my penis

i so want to get in bed with u and hav sexy love with u and then go in to the shower and make a baby!!
U SUCK PENISES EVERY DAY
LOVE LICKER

kay

hi its kay again that person above me all I can say is get a life weirdo and kevin would probly say the same.

anyway looking for band members who live in kent ( england)need drummer and keyboard if you want to be in anyone thhen write back. p.s band called KCE! i hav no idear why

matt

emily smells for steeling kays band yer u smell (EMILY) give her her band back!!! yer smeel

matt

hi im new but i play electric guitar and kay is kool

matt

kool yer i sooo trhis is fun im onto the phone to her rite now shes waisting her credit!

matt

credit

BOOGERS

SMEEL

(yawn)

matt

porn is showing on kays computer

kay

hi mat if anyone thinks this is weird its not me and mat met on hols hi mat whats up this is weird i am on the phone to you as well thats freaky um ut oh my friend has come out to play I thought of alex again i hope his mums eye is ok ha ha he he .

you are the weirdest person on earth.
lv kay xx

matt

kok

kay

hi

The comments to this entry are closed.

Blog powered by Typepad
Member since 07/2003